CONTROLE DE
CARTÕES – COPINHA
2.
CHAVE A COPINHA |
||||||
CME LACERDÓPOLIS |
AM |
AM |
AM |
Cumpriu |
VER |
Cumpriu |
ARTHUR
DIEGO PRONER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CRISTIANO
RONALDO PEREIRA DE LIMA |
04.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
DANIEL
DAMASIO |
07.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
FELIPE
DE MORAES GIUSTI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GUILHERME
BRUNONI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GUILHERME
DA SILVA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GUILHERME
MARQUES DOZZA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GUILHERME
RODRIGUES DA SILVA |
30.04 |
07.05 |
18.06 |
25.06 |
|
|
GUSTAVO
ALDES DE MACNA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HENRIQUE
GABRIEL MENDES DA LUZ |
07.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
JOÃO
VITOR COSTA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUAN
EDUARDO MARQUESINI |
04.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
LUCAS
EDUARDO AMARAL CONCEIÇÃO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUCAS
EMÍLIO KAMKA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUCAS
TREVISAN PEDROSO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MARCOS
TADEU ZANINI |
16.04 |
04.06 |
|
|
|
|
MARCOS
VINICIUS KELLER |
16.04 |
04.06 |
25.06 |
02.07 |
|
|
MATHUES
EVERSON DALL'ORSOLETTA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PABLO
HENRIQUE LOPES |
30.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
PEDRO
GABRIEL ANDRADE TREVISAN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RAFAEL
A. DA SILVA MOREIRA |
30.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
VICENSO
ENRICO ZANELLA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VINICIUS
DA SILVA |
11.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
VITOR
STRAZMANN |
30.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
WESLLEY
TELES DOS SANTOS |
25.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
RICARDO
GABRIEL MARQUES DOZZA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WILMAN
JOSÉ PINTO LEON |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KERVIN
DANIELURAMIARE MARCANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PABLO
HENRIK DIAS |
11.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
GABRIEL
MULLER PRIMAZ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 CHAVE
B COPINHA |
||||||
COCA/FUTSAL/B.VILA KENNEDY/GOL LUZ |
AM |
AM |
AM |
Cumpriu |
VER |
Cumpriu |
ALEXANDRE
GAZONI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ARTHUR
MENEGHEL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CARLOS
A. M. UBIALLI |
07.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
CAUÃ
MOTT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIEGO
K. GESSER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
EDUARDO
W. POLENSE |
25.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
ERIC M.
RENNER |
30.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
EZEQUIEL
A. MOTT |
30.04 |
07.05 |
11.06 |
02.07 |
|
|
EZEQUIEL
L; DHIEL |
16.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
FELIPE
G. DOS SANTOS |
30.04 |
04.06 |
25.06 |
02.07 |
|
|
HEBRON
BECKER |
25.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
JELIEL
MENEGHINI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOÃO
GUARESKI |
07.05 |
04.06 |
|
|
|
|
JÚLIO
C. TELEGINSKI BLOSS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KAIKE
L. WEILER |
16.04 |
04.06 |
|
|
|
|
KAUÃ
PELENTIR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUIZ G.
BITTENCOURT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MATHEUS
F. KERWALD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PAULO
H. DA SILVA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PEDRO
HENRIQUE JOHANN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RAFAEL
C. RAMOS |
25.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
RENAN
FOSCHIERA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUBENS
PEREIRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SHAUAN
S. FREITAS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
YSMAEL
H. DOS SANTOS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
EDERSON
ANTONIO DA LUZ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VANDERLEI
HOFSTATTER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOÃO
VICTOR DA SILVA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUCAS
DIAS OLIVO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ÉRICK
PERGHER TREVISOL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CONTROLE DE
CARTÕES – SUPERCOPA
CME JABORÁ/HAVAÍ |
AM |
AM |
AM |
Cumpriu |
VER |
Cumpriu |
ALISSON
MIGUEL RABER |
11.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
BRUNO
GUIMARÃES BORGES |
30.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
DALTON
SAVARIS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOUGLAS
GORLIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
EDIMAR
ANSELMO LONGHINI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
EDIVALDO
FERREIRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
EDUARDO
TONDELLO |
04.06 |
11.06 |
|
|
|
|
ELERSON
LUCAS DE MELLO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ELITON
DINIZ TONIELLO |
02.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
FELIPE
RUHMKE |
30.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
HENRIQUE
BONISSONI CAGOL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
IAGO DA
ROSA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ILDEMAR
ARIGONI DE OLIVEIRA |
18.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
JEAN
CARLOS TOIGO |
30.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
JOÃO
VITOR DAMBRÓS |
23.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
KLEBER
MERCIO NORA JÚNIOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LAÉRTI
CORREIA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LEONARDO
GUARESI |
30.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
LEONIR
GONÇALVEZ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUCAS
FERREIRA DUARTE |
18.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
LUCAS
HENRIQUE FRANCHISCHETT G BORGES |
07.05 |
02.07 |
|
|
|
|
MÁRCIO
CORREA |
07.05 |
28.06 |
|
|
|
|
MATEUS
DE LIMA RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MATHEUS
LUIS CALEGARI |
02.07 |
|
|
|
21.05 |
04.06 |
PABLO
WILLIANS BUSATTA RAMOS |
02.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
RAFAEL
BASSO |
02.07 |
|
|
|
02.07 |
|
RAFAEL
TONIELLO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RODINEI
GUGEL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RONALDO
JOSÉ SULBACH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VAGNER
WEBER |
04.06 |
28.06 |
|
|
|
|
6 CHAVE
B SUPERCOPA |
||||||
AE VASCO DA GAMA/HACHMANN/FME CAPINZAL |
AM |
AM |
AM |
Cumpriu |
VER |
Cumpriu |
ANDERSON
FERREIRA MARTINS |
07.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
CÁSSIO
VICTOR BORBA BAYS |
02.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
CHARLES
XAVIER DE CASTRO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLEBERSON
DIOGO NESSELLO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DANNYEL
DE OLIVEIRA FRAGA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DENER
NARDI |
25.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
DIEGO
HENRIQUE DA SILVA DE SOUZA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOUGLAS
FREITAS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
EMERSON
BERTUZZI BRUCH |
07.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
FELIPE
DA COSTA |
02.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
FERNANDO
RICARDO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA |
07.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
JAKSON
CAMARGO ALVES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LEONARDO
MANFRON |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LEONARDO
RODRIGUES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LEUDIMAR
LUIZ BARBIERI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUIS
FERNANDO FINGER |
18.06 |
25.06 |
|
|
|
|
LUIS
FERNANDO SILVA |
21.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
MARCOS
FERNANDES CORREA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MATEUS
MAURO MENEGAT |
23.04 |
30.04 |
|
|
|
|
MATEUS
NORA |
23.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
MATHEUS
HENRICK RODRIGUES PEREIRA |
25.06 |
02.07 |
|
|
|
|
MICHEL
JUNIOR DA COSTA |
11.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
NADISON
PERI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PATRICK
CEZAR BETIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RICARDO
FURTADO |
18.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
SERGIO
MENEGAT JUNIOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SIDNEI
VINICIOS MENEGAT |
04.06 |
11.06 |
|
|
|
|
TALISON
DIOGO DA SILVA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WAGNER
HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA |
07.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
ERLON
TIDRE FERREIRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nenhum comentário:
Postar um comentário